Pure Lanolin Anhydrous Lanolin China Anhydrous lanolin

6/10/2017 – 58 views

CAS No.: 8006-54-0
Other Names: wool fat, wool wax, wool grease
EINECS No.: 232-348-6
Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Purity: 99.5%
Appearance: Light YellowTenacious, Viscous Paste
Usage: Cosmetic Raw Materials, Detergent Raw Materials, Hair Care Chemicals, pharmaceuticals, lubricants, leather chemicals, etc.
Brand Name: FANRONG
Model Number: USP 23
Establishing time: 1997
Certification: ISO9001:2000, HALAL, TUV certified lanolin manufacturer
Function: natural emollient, moisturizer, emulsifier
Application: Skin Care Products
Solubility: water-Insoluble, soluble in petroleum ether, chloroform, hot alcohol
Pure Lanolin Anhydrous Lanolin China Anhydrous lanolin Pure Lanolin Anhydrous Lanolin China Anhydrous lanolin cas no 8006 54 0 other names wool fat wool wax wool grease einecs no 232 348 6 place of origin jiangsu china mainland purity 99 5 appearance light yellowten 6 10 star based on 58 reviews 300 BUY NOW!